Coordinator: Lance Losenegger

lance_davis14@yahoo.com

(608) 658-6266

Arbiter Schedules

2022 4th Grade Teams

A - American

W L T Games Played RF RA %
Fort Atkinson Jr Blackhawks 4 1 0 5 61 34 0.800
Hartland Hawks Red 4 1 0 5 62 40 0.800
New Berlin Magic 4 2 1 7 69 29 0.643
New Berlin Pumas Gold 3 2 0 5 54 45 0.600
Brookfield Central Jr Lancers Royal 2 2 1 5 40 42 0.500
Muskego Warriors 0 3 0 3 14 57 0.000
Pewaukee Jr Pirates Black 0 6 0 6 27 80 0.000

A - National

W L T Games Played RF RA %
Lannon Stonemen Blue 7 2 0 9 100 84 0.778
Germantown Jr Warhawks Blue 5 2 1 8 78 52 0.688
Hamilton Jr Chargers Red 2 2 0 4 31 40 0.500
Slinger Owls Red 3 4 1 8 72 61 0.438
Glendale Knights 3 5 0 8 74 83 0.375
Cedarburg Mercs Blue 2 5 0 7 56 62 0.286
West Bend Thunder 1 3 0 4 17 46 0.250

B - East

W L T Games Played RF RA %
Germantown Jr Warhawks Gold 6 0 0 6 122 39 1.000
Lannon Stonemen Orange 2 4 0 6 65 106 0.333
Richfield RAGE 2 5 1 8 88 115 0.313
Richfield Rockets Black 1 4 1 6 57 104 0.250
Brookfield Central Jr Lancers White 0 6 0 6 39 111 0.000

B - North

W L T Games Played RF RA %
Kewaskum Tribe 6 1 0 7 91 60 0.857
Hartford Orioles Orange 6 1 0 7 97 69 0.857
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Jr Chargers Green 3 2 0 5 67 47 0.600
Slinger Owls White 3 4 0 7 72 59 0.429
Cedarburg Mercs Red 2 5 0 7 80 102 0.286

B - West

W L T Games Played RF RA %
Kettle Moraine Jr Lasers Navy 6 1 0 7 136 79 0.857
Merton Mavericks Blue 5 1 0 6 92 63 0.833
Oconomowoc Five O's Navy 3 3 0 6 89 66 0.500
New Berlin Heat 1 4 0 5 52 72 0.200
Pewaukee Jr Pirates Red 1 6 0 7 67 122 0.143

C

W L T Games Played RF RA %
Menomonee Falls Jr Phoenix Burgundy 7 0 0 7 121 37 1.000
Hartford Orioles Black 5 1 0 6 117 44 0.833
Port Washington Pirates 4 1 0 5 65 66 0.800
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Jr Chargers White 4 2 0 6 90 69 0.667
Jackson J-Hawks 2 3 0 5 64 48 0.400
Mequon BOSS 2 4 0 6 65 77 0.333
Glendale Knights Gray 1 4 0 5 30 75 0.200
Milwaukee Baseball Academy 1 4 0 5 55 88 0.200
Richfield Rockets Red 0 7 0 7 48 151 0.000